Egypt flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ras-Sedr

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ras-Sedr. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ras-Sedr with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,3362,073
BustAfghanistan 3,0281,881
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,1021,928
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,5852,227
FarahAfghanistan 2,8171,751
GardizAfghanistan 3,4692,156
GhazniAfghanistan 3,3942,109
HeratAfghanistan 2,8221,754
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,4672,154
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,5792,224
KabulAfghanistan 3,4642,153
KandaharAfghanistan 3,1681,969
KhostAfghanistan 3,5372,198
KunduzAfghanistan 3,4402,138
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,0641,904
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,2882,043
North SalangAfghanistan 3,4462,141
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,9081,807
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,1551,961
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,1611,965
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,7941,736
ShkoderAlbania 1,8261,134
TiranaAlbania 1,7511,088
VloreAlbania 1,7041,059
AdrarAlgeria 3,2031,990
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,8451,768
AlgiersAlgeria 2,8431,767
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,4441,519
BatnaAlgeria 2,5561,588
BecharAlgeria 3,3412,076
BejaiaAlgeria 2,6831,667
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,3512,083
BiskraAlgeria 2,5961,613
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,5341,575
ChlefAlgeria 3,0071,869
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,5381,577
DjanetAlgeria 2,3751,476
DjelfaAlgeria 2,8211,753
El GoleaAlgeria 2,8661,781
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,4891,547
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,7661,719
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,5461,582
In AmenasAlgeria 2,2521,399
In SalahAlgeria 2,9591,839
MilianaAlgeria 2,9281,819
OranAlgeria 3,1771,974
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,1561,961
SkikdaAlgeria 2,5251,569
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,8171,751
TebessaAlgeria 2,3891,485
TimimounAlgeria 3,1311,946
TindoufAlgeria 3,9722,469
TouggourtAlgeria 2,5521,586
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,07310,610
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,4814,027
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,1271,943
HuamboAngola 5,0523,139
LuandaAngola 4,7562,955
LuenaAngola 4,8002,983
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,4473,385
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,0158,088
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,8898,010
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,9068,020
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2067,585
ByrdAntarctica 14,2668,865
DavisAntarctica 11,5257,162
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,9728,061
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1858,815
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,9117,401
AzulArgentina 12,1267,535
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,3997,705
BarilocheArgentina 13,2128,210
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,9177,405
CeresArgentina 11,9987,456
ChamicalArgentina 12,4027,706
ChepesArgentina 12,4707,749
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,0638,118
ConcordiaArgentina 11,7237,285
CórdobaArgentina 12,2617,619
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,2617,619
CorrientesArgentina 11,6017,209
EsquelArgentina 13,2628,241
EzeizaArgentina 11,9327,415
FormosaArgentina 11,4927,141
General PicoArgentina 12,4067,709
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,8557,367
JuninArgentina 12,1197,531
La PlataArgentina 11,8867,386
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,9647,435
La RiojaArgentina 12,4077,710
LaboulayeArgentina 12,3087,649
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,5208,401
Las LomitasArgentina 11,6297,227
Malarg EArgentina 12,8938,012
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,0198,090
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,9967,455
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,1427,545
MendozaArgentina 12,7307,911
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,7237,906
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,6417,234
NeuquenArgentina 12,8948,012
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,1567,554
OranArgentina 11,8967,392
ParanaArgentina 11,9587,431
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,5707,190
PehuajoArgentina 12,2587,618
PergaminoArgentina 12,0617,495
PigeArgentina 12,3717,687
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,2477,610
PosadasArgentina 11,3507,053
PresidenciaArgentina 11,7247,285
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,8207,966
Punta IndioArgentina 11,8547,366
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,0227,471
ReconquistaArgentina 11,7687,313
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,3397,668
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,3388,288
RivadaviaArgentina 11,8147,341
RosarioArgentina 12,0357,479
SaltaArgentina 12,0837,509
San AntonioArgentina 12,7137,900
San LuisArgentina 12,5287,785
San RafaelArgentina 12,7577,927
Santa RosaArgentina 12,4847,758
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,1107,525
SarmientoArgentina 13,1808,190
TrelewArgentina 12,8117,961
TucumanArgentina 12,1487,549
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3398,289
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,3687,686
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,1517,551
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,4647,745
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,596992
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,5394,063
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1758,187
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4427,110
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,3097,649
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1807,569
AmberleyAustralia 14,2208,837
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,6738,497
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,2528,856
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9366,796
CairnsAustralia 13,1178,151
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,1228,775
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5426,551
CedunaAustralia 12,6497,860
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5718,433
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,7897,947
Cobar MoAustralia 13,7108,519
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,7297,910
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3428,912
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3007,643
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9017,395
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4667,125
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2845,148
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9818,688
East SaleAustralia 14,0098,705
Esperance (po)Australia 11,7127,278
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7137,278
EssendonAustralia 13,8088,581
ForrestAustralia 12,1057,522
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,2368,847
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8486,741
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,8537,365
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4587,120
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,1318,781
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,1188,773
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1518,172
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5277,163
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0858,752
LavertonAustralia 13,7998,575
LearmonthAustralia 10,4306,481
LongreachAustralia 13,2678,244
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,2678,244
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9279,276
Low HeadAustralia 14,0418,725
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6418,476
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9519,290
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8756,758
MeekatharraAustralia 11,0606,873
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,8018,576
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,8168,586
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,4638,366
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4578,362
Mount IsaAustralia 12,6937,887
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,7019,757
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7057,895
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2318,843
NuriootpaAustralia 13,2018,203
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4876,517
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6097,836
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1256,913
Port HedlandAustralia 10,7346,670
RichmondAustralia 14,2198,836
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8548,609
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2648,864
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2648,864
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1427,545
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,1417,545
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,4647,745
TibooburraAustralia 13,2918,259
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3248,280
WaggaAustralia 13,9648,677
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2875,150
WilliamtownAustralia 14,2948,882
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,4968,387
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2116,966
WoomeraAustralia 12,8868,007
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3587,058
GrazAustria 2,4421,517
InnsbruckAustria 2,6901,672
KlagenfurtAustria 2,4751,538
LinzAustria 2,6071,620
SalzburgAustria 2,6361,638
ViennaAustria 2,5011,554
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,6101,622
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,7221,070
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,7821,108
GancaAzerbaijan 1,7461,085
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,8351,140
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,7521,089
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,2302,629
LerwickUk 4,2302,629
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,8651,159
QubaAzerbaijan 1,9341,202
SakiAzerbaijan 1,8361,141
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,8521,151
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,8931,177
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,9621,219
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,7221,070
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,7601,094
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,7921,114
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,8371,141
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6353,502
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3923,351
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,8313,623
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,4086,468
MuharraqBahrain 1,7981,117
ChittagongBangladesh 5,9033,668
DhakaBangladesh 5,7263,558
CharnocksBarbados 9,5035,905
BrestBelarus 2,6131,624
GomelBelarus 2,5411,579
GrodnoBelarus 2,7611,716
MinskBelarus 2,7381,701
MogilevBelarus 2,7181,689
VitebskBelarus 2,8611,778
BrusselsBelgium 3,3332,071
D’UccleBelgium 3,3332,071
OstendeBelgium 3,4442,140
Belize CityBelize 11,8067,336
BeninBenin 4,0942,544
BohiconBenin 4,0582,522
CotonouBenin 4,0942,544
KandiBenin 3,7022,300
NatitingouBenin 3,8912,418
ParakouBenin 3,8542,395
SaveBenin 3,9622,462
BermudaBermuda 8,9215,544
La PazBolivia 11,9367,417
Santa CruzBolivia 11,5257,162
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,0291,261
FrancistownBotswana 5,6763,527
MaunBotswana 5,6013,481
TshaneBotswana 6,0723,773
AimoresBrazil 9,5985,964
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,9335,551
AltamiraBrazil 9,6936,023
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,4306,481
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,0936,272
ApodiBrazil 8,4635,259
AracajuBrazil 8,7135,414
AracuaiBrazil 9,5285,921
AragarcasBrazil 10,4016,463
AraxaBrazil 10,1236,291
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,5635,321
BageBrazil 11,3917,079
BambuiBrazil 10,0636,253
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9416,177
BarbalhaBrazil 8,7035,408
BarcelosBrazil 10,6066,591
BarraBrazil 9,2855,770
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,1585,691
BarreirasBrazil 9,5175,914
BelémBrazil 9,2365,740
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,8776,138
BelterraBrazil 9,9276,169
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,2575,753
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9406,798
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,4365,864
BrasiliaBrazil 9,9976,212
BrevesBrazil 9,4445,868
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,6846,018
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,8946,148
CabroboBrazil 8,7775,454
CaceresBrazil 10,9186,784
CaetiteBrazil 9,4105,847
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,3805,207
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,8686,753
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,8586,748
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1876,330
Campos SalesBrazil 8,7855,459
CanavieirasBrazil 9,1775,703
CaparaoBrazil 9,7316,047
CapinopolisBrazil 10,3116,407
CaratingaBrazil 9,7126,035
CaravelasBrazil 9,3315,798
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,5355,925
CarolinaBrazil 9,4725,886
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,6906,643
CataguasesBrazil 9,8566,124
CatalaoBrazil 10,1366,298
CatanduvaBrazil 10,3946,459
CaxiasBrazil 8,9405,556
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0326,856
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,2415,121
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,9146,161
ChapecoBrazil 11,0456,863
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,5996,586
CipoBrazil 8,8575,504
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,6966,025
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7806,077
CordeiroBrazil 9,8666,131
CorrentinaBrazil 9,5725,948
CorumbaBrazil 11,0616,873
CoximBrazil 10,7776,697
CrateusBrazil 8,7045,409
CuiabaBrazil 10,7446,676
CuritibaBrazil 10,6616,625
DiamantinaBrazil 9,7486,057
DiamantinoBrazil 10,7136,657
DouradosBrazil 10,9816,824
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,0266,230
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2166,970
EspinosaBrazil 9,4825,892
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,8544,880
FloraniaBrazil 8,4005,220
FlorestaBrazil 8,7115,413
FlorianoBrazil 9,0185,604
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7216,662
FormosaBrazil 9,9286,169
FortalezaBrazil 8,4275,237
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1356,919
FrancaBrazil 10,2246,354
GaranhunsBrazil 8,5405,307
GoianiaBrazil 10,1686,319
GoiasBrazil 10,2076,343
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6365,988
GrajauBrazil 9,2885,772
GuairaBrazil 11,0286,853
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,4955,279
GuaratingaBrazil 9,2965,776
IbiriteBrazil 9,8936,147
IguatuBrazil 8,6465,373
IlheusBrazil 9,1345,676
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3735,824
IndaialBrazil 10,7396,673
IpameriBrazil 10,1296,294
IraiBrazil 11,1026,899
IreceBrazil 9,1775,703
ItaberabaBrazil 9,1215,668
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,2916,395
ItaitubaBrazil 10,1166,286
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,6576,001
ItaperunaBrazil 9,7736,073
ItapevaBrazil 10,5456,553
ItirucuBrazil 9,1265,671
ItuacuBrazil 9,2765,764
IvinhemaBrazil 10,9066,777
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,5966,585
JacobinaBrazil 9,0425,619
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,4095,225
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,2795,144
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,9466,181
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9356,174
LavrasBrazil 10,0486,244
LencoisBrazil 9,2085,722
LinharesBrazil 9,5055,907
LondrinaBrazil 10,7176,660
MacapaBrazil 9,4035,843
MacauBrazil 8,3235,172
MaceioBrazil 8,5135,290
MachadoBrazil 10,1546,310
ManausBrazil 10,4446,490
MarabaBrazil 9,5205,916
MaringaBrazil 10,7876,703
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,8086,095
Monte AzulBrazil 9,4835,893
Monte SantoBrazil 8,8895,524
MonteiroBrazil 8,5295,300
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,6816,016
Morada NovaBrazil 8,4845,272
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,1135,663
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,8956,149
ObidosBrazil 9,9426,178
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,5915,339
ParacatuBrazil 9,9826,203
ParanaBrazil 9,8036,092
ParanaguaBrazil 10,6016,588
ParanaibaBrazil 10,5146,534
ParintinsBrazil 10,0996,276
ParnaibaBrazil 8,6895,399
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0866,889
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,0306,233
PaulistanaBrazil 8,9225,544
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,7275,423
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,4065,845
PeixeBrazil 9,8406,115
PetrolinaBrazil 8,9365,553
PicosBrazil 8,8925,526
PiraiBrazil 10,0346,236
PirenopolisBrazil 10,0966,274
PompeuBrazil 9,9306,171
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,0776,883
Porto De MozBrazil 9,6155,975
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,8626,750
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,1256,913
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,0796,885
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,7696,071
PosseBrazil 9,7566,063
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,5775,330
RecifeBrazil 8,3425,184
RemansoBrazil 9,1005,655
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5637,186
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,9886,207
Rio NegroBrazil 10,7456,677
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,3916,457
SalvadorBrazil 8,9755,577
Santa MariaBrazil 11,2747,006
SantaremBrazil 9,8916,146
SantosBrazil 10,3206,413
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,3486,430
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,8636,129
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,5685,324
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,8756,758
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,3207,035
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,1006,277
Sao LuisBrazil 8,8985,529
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4435,868
São PauloBrazil 10,3226,414
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,2886,393
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,6037,210
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,9735,576
SerrinhaBrazil 8,9315,550
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,8786,138
SobralBrazil 8,5895,337
SoureBrazil 9,2045,719
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,4065,845
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4407,109
SurubimBrazil 8,4025,221
TaguatingaBrazil 9,6646,006
TarauacaBrazil 11,7557,305
TauaBrazil 8,7295,424
TefeBrazil 10,9096,779
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,5385,927
TeresinaBrazil 8,9025,532
TiriosBrazil 9,7566,063
TorresBrazil 10,9176,784
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0695,635
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,6216,600
TriunfoBrazil 8,6265,360
TucuruiBrazil 9,4835,893
TuriacuBrazil 8,9575,566
UaupesBrazil 10,9476,802
UbatubaBrazil 10,1846,328
UberabaBrazil 10,2226,352
VassourasBrazil 10,0006,214
VicosaBrazil 9,8316,109
VitoriaBrazil 9,5855,956
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,3065,783
Ze DocaBrazil 9,0825,644
BurgasBulgaria 1,511939
LomBulgaria 1,7911,113
PlevenBulgaria 1,6961,054
PlovdivBulgaria 1,569975
SadovoBulgaria 1,560969
SandanskiBulgaria 1,579981
SofiaBulgaria 1,6751,041
VarnaBulgaria 1,572977
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,0152,495
BurundiBurundi 3,6762,285
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,6604,760
SiemreapCambodia 7,4714,642
BatouriCameroon 3,3952,110
DoualaCameroon 3,7342,321
GarouaCameroon 3,0191,876
MamfeCameroon 3,6172,248
MarouaCameroon 2,8631,779
NgaoundereCameroon 3,1811,977
NkoundjaCameroon 3,5202,188
YaoundeCameroon 3,6312,256
YokoCameroon 3,4212,126
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,9316,792
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,8926,768
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0915,649
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,5224,674
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,8224,239
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4435,868
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,7036,029
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,5185,293
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,8726,756
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,6695,387
Banff, AbCanada 10,5106,531
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,1275,672
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,3444,564
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,5076,529
Bissett, MbCanada 9,7276,045
Blue River, BcCanada 10,5286,542
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,0655,633
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,6386,610
Brandon, MbCanada 10,0206,226
Broadview, SkCanada 10,0976,274
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,2564,509
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,8646,751
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,3734,582
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,4576,498
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,6435,371
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,4686,505
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,5205,295
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,9086,778
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,1854,465
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,3414,562
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,7784,834
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,7775,454
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,8896,766
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,8126,719
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,3854,589
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,7646,689
Chapais, QcCanada 8,6765,391
Charlo, NbCanada 8,2315,115
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,0985,032
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,0955,031
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,8726,756
Chatham, NbCanada 8,2215,109
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,5555,316
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,6735,389
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,8264,863
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,0375,616
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,7835,458
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3254,552
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,0246,229
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,1455,683
Comox, BcCanada 10,9246,788
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,9805,580
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,2125,103
Coronation, AbCanada 10,2886,393
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6746,633
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,5484,690
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,9226,166
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,1846,329
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,0986,275
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,5754,707
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,4984,659
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,5795,331
Dryden, OnCanada 9,6786,014
Earlton, OnCanada 9,1125,662
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,2396,363
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,2016,339
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,2126,346
Edson, AbCanada 10,3026,402
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,8276,728
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,0965,652
Estevan, SkCanada 10,2156,348
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,6706,630
Eureka, NtCanada 7,2914,530
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,6826,016
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,6375,989
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,8426,116
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9216,165
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,4776,510
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5925,960
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,5425,929
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,1476,306
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,8136,098
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,3575,193
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,3515,189
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6094,728
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,3914,593
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,2535,750
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9876,828
Golden, BcCanada 10,5446,552
Goose, NfCanada 7,6104,729
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,3965,839
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,2086,344
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,2845,148
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,9584,945
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,9296,170
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,2055,098
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,1905,089
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,4115,848
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,6084,728
Harrow, OnCanada 9,6816,016
Hay River, NtCanada 9,5625,942
Hope, BcCanada 10,8726,756
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5915,338
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,3375,180
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,0715,637
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,6094,728
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,6474,752
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,1916,333
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,7066,653
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,1485,685
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,1505,686
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,7516,681
Kenora, OnCanada 9,7626,066
Kingston, OnCanada 9,1255,670
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,9745,576
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,8595,505
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,8624,886
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,8675,510
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,7786,076
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,3835,831
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,7555,441
Langara, BcCanada 10,5936,583
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,2475,746
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,5636,564
London, OnCanada 9,4995,903
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,6304,741
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,4695,884
Lytton, BcCanada 10,7866,703
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0274,988
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,9575,566
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,5336,545
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6035,967
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,7366,672
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,4576,498
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,9266,790
Moncton, NbCanada 8,2125,103
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,3245,172
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,8365,491
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,8615,506
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,2266,354
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,9205,543
Morden, MbCanada 9,9946,210
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,2535,750
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5584,696
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,9576,809
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,8294,865
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,2485,125
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3195,791
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,1076,281
North Bay, OnCanada 9,1705,698
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,9955,590
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,9965,590
Peace River, AbCanada 10,0656,254
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,1495,064
Penticton, BcCanada 10,8086,716
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,0635,632
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,2405,742
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4245,856
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,9666,815
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,7624,823
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,8786,759
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,9426,178
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,9696,195
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4366,485
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5506,556
Princeton, BcCanada 10,0136,222
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,8244,862
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,6295,362
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,5206,538
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,3606,438
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,6325,986
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,1766,324
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1806,326
Resolute, NtCanada 7,8244,862
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,6156,596
Roberval, QcCanada 8,5885,337
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,9814,960
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,5186,536
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,3355,179
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,6836,639
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,8494,877
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,2095,101
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1056,279
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4715,886
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,9294,927
Scott, SkCanada 10,1676,318
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,1155,043
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,2015,096
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,7255,422
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,0285,610
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,6786,014
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,6125,973
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,0826,265
Smithers, BcCanada 10,4346,484
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,6804,773
Summerside, PeCanada 8,1375,056
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,3166,411
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,3216,413
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8854,900
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,1805,083
Terrace, BcCanada 10,4986,524
Teslin, YtCanada 9,9476,181
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,7206,040
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,5425,930
Thompson, MbCanada 9,4315,860
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,6095,971
Timmins, OnCanada 9,1435,682
Tofino, BcCanada 11,0116,842
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,3465,808
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,3585,815
Trenton, OnCanada 9,1935,712
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2275,734
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,9274,926
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,4825,892
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,9605,568
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9356,795
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,1726,321
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,1446,304
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,9986,834
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,0366,858
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,0234,985
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,4215,854
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,8986,151
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9116,159
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,3825,830
Windsor, OnCanada 9,6686,008
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,8926,147
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,0416,240
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,4255,235
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3705,822
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,0136,222
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,6592,895
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,7272,937
SalCape Verde 5,8123,612
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,1741,972
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,3811,480
AbecheChad 2,1331,325
FayaChad 1,8841,171
MoundouChad 2,9111,809
N’DjamenaChad 2,6651,656
AntofagastaChile 12,4787,754
AricaChile 12,2307,600
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,3828,316
ChicoChile 13,3988,325
ChillanChile 13,1408,166
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,2348,224
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,6377,853
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,4828,378
Curico-General FreireChile 13,0158,087
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,3207,656
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,31610,139
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,3948,323
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,8227,968
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,3508,296
ParronChile 12,9418,042
Puerto AysenChile 13,4468,355
Puerto MonttChile 13,3768,312
Punta ArenasChile 13,4698,370
QuinteroChile 12,9608,054
SantiagoChile 12,9168,026
SewellChile 12,9098,022
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,2618,240
ValdiviaChile 13,3418,290
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,2428,228
VallenarChile 12,6967,889
ValparaisoChile 12,9328,036
AltaiChina 5,0873,161
BeijingChina 7,4444,626
ChangchunChina 7,9764,956
ChangduChina 6,0943,787
ChangshaChina 7,6264,739
ChengduChina 6,7304,182
ChongqingChina 7,0064,354
DuianChina 6,0333,749
ErlianChina 6,9784,336
GanzhouChina 7,9294,927
GuangzhouChina 7,9134,917
HaikouChina 7,7624,823
HailarChina 7,3594,573
HamiChina 5,5273,434
HetanChina 4,4192,746
JiuquanChina 5,9863,720
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,0822,537
KashiChina 4,0712,530
KunmingChina 6,8274,242
LanzhouChina 6,5424,065
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,5823,469
NanchangChina 7,8874,901
NanjingChina 7,9864,963
NanningChina 7,4484,629
PingbianChina 7,5384,684
QingdaoChina 7,9334,930
QiqiharChina 7,7234,799
RuoqiangChina 5,1213,182
ShanghaiChina 8,2515,127
ShantouChina 8,2005,095
ShenyangChina 7,9354,931
TaiyuanChina 7,2284,492
TaoyuanChina 8,5315,301
TengchongChina 6,4283,994
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,0443,134
Xi’AnChina 7,0384,374
XichangChina 6,6754,148
YanjiChina 8,3285,175
YichangChina 7,3854,589
YinchuanChina 6,6674,143
YiningChina 4,5412,822
ZhengzhouChina 7,4294,616
ZhijiangChina 7,3744,583
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,9187,406
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,8487,363
AraucaColombia 10,9036,775
BarranquillaColombia 11,0556,869
Benito SalasColombia 11,5727,191
BogotáColombia 11,3627,061
Camilo DazaColombia 11,0206,848
El CaranoColombia 11,5347,167
Las GaviotasColombia 11,0656,876
MatecanaColombia 11,5057,149
PeralesColombia 11,4727,129
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,6486,617
Rafael NunezColombia 11,1486,928
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,5757,193
Simon BolivarColombia 10,9896,829
VanguardiaColombia 11,3437,049
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,4607,122
YariguiesColombia 11,1946,956
MoroniComoros 4,7272,937
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,9627,433
LimonCosta Rica 11,8587,369
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,0207,470
San JoseCosta Rica 11,9567,430
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,3421,456
DubrovnikCroatia 1,9521,213
SibenikCroatia 2,1661,346
SplitCroatia 2,1161,315
ZagrebCroatia 2,3191,441
CamagueyCuba 10,6796,636
CasablancaCuba 10,9326,793
HavanaCuba 10,9486,803
WillemstadCuraçao 10,4406,487
FamagustaCyprus 626389
LarnacaCyprus 594369
LimassolCyprus 568353
NicosiaCyprus 621386
BrnoCzech Republic 2,5641,593
ChebCzech Republic 2,8441,767
MosnovCzech Republic 2,5521,586
PragueCzech Republic 2,7561,713
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,9981,863
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5452,203
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2032,612
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6212,872
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1942,606
CopenhagenDenmark 3,3122,058
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,1821,977
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,4592,150
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,5222,189
MarstalDenmark 3,3212,063
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,2562,023
OdenseDenmark 3,3682,093
RandersDenmark 3,4742,159
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,1931,984
StudsgårdDenmark 3,4902,169
TønderDenmark 3,3992,112
TylstrupDenmark 3,5412,200
TystofteDenmark 3,3212,064
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,5112,182
VestervigDenmark 3,5712,219
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,2771,415
Melville HallDominica 9,5395,928
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,1716,320
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,0766,261
AzuaDominican Republic 10,2386,362
BaniDominican Republic 10,2096,344
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,2826,390
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,1196,288
CabreraDominican Republic 10,0896,270
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,2056,342
CotuiDominican Republic 10,1406,301
DajabonDominican Republic 10,2526,371
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,3106,407
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,2896,394
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,0646,254
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,1246,291
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,0846,267
HigueyDominican Republic 10,0446,241
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,3026,402
ImbertDominican Republic 10,1486,306
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,1876,330
JimaniDominican Republic 10,3416,426
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,0826,265
La VegaDominican Republic 10,1706,319
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,1406,301
LuperonDominican Republic 10,1696,319
MichesDominican Republic 10,0536,247
MocaDominican Republic 10,1616,314
MoncionDominican Republic 10,2146,347
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,2316,357
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,1316,295
NaguaDominican Republic 10,1006,276
NeybaDominican Republic 10,2936,396
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,3496,431
PimentelDominican Republic 10,1366,298
PoloDominican Republic 10,3056,403
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,1416,302
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,2976,399
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,1066,280
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,1466,305
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,1096,282
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,0796,263
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,1516,308
SamanaDominican Republic 10,0646,254
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,1656,317
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,1996,338
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,2096,344
San JuanDominican Republic 10,2566,373
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,0516,246
SanchezDominican Republic 10,0896,270
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,1726,321
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,2286,356
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,1606,313
TamayoDominican Republic 10,2806,388
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,1716,321
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,1186,287
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,2206,351
YamasaDominican Republic 10,1526,309
YasicaDominican Republic 10,1526,308
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,31910,141
CanarEcuador 12,2357,603
GuayaquilEcuador 12,3037,645
IzobambaEcuador 12,0737,502
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,1297,537
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,3447,671
MilagroEcuador 12,2747,627
OtavaloEcuador 12,0127,464
PichilingueEcuador 12,2027,583
PortoviejoEcuador 12,2947,640
PuyoEcuador 12,0817,507
QuitoEcuador 12,0557,491
RumipambaEcuador 12,1157,528
San GabrielEcuador 11,9487,425
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 320199
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4025
AswanEgypt 625388
AsyutEgypt 329204
BahariyaEgypt 397246
Beni SuefEgypt 167104
CairoEgypt 13986
DabaaEgypt 441274
DakhlaEgypt 585364
El ArishEgypt 197123
El TorEgypt 178110
FarafraEgypt 541336
HelwanEgypt 13684
HurguadaEgypt 288179
IsmailiaEgypt 12175
KhargaEgypt 506314
KosseirEgypt 412256
LuxorEgypt 435270
Mersa MatruhEgypt 561349
MinyaEgypt 255159
Port-SaidEgypt 194121
Ras ElnakbEgypt 199124
Ras NsranyEgypt 242150
Siwa OasisEgypt 702436
SohagEgypt 351218
St. KatrineEgypt 165102
TahrirEgypt 227141
TantaEgypt 212132
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,2117,588
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,1427,545
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,1747,565
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,1477,549
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,8232,375
AsmaraEritrea 1,7121,064
AssabEritrea 2,1061,309
MassawaEritrea 1,6991,056
TallinEstonia 3,3722,095
TartuEstonia 3,2252,004
VilsandiEstonia 3,3092,057
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,3771,477
GonderEthiopia 1,9581,216
NegeleEthiopia 2,7911,734
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5807,818
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,5962,856
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,6412,884
Laucala BayFiji 16,32310,143
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,20810,072
NandiFiji 16,20810,072
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,71110,384
HelsinkiFinland 3,4542,147
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,4662,154
JoensuuFinland 3,6852,290
JokioinenFinland 3,5402,200
JyvskylFinland 3,6842,290
KajaaniFinland 3,8752,408
KuopioFinland 3,7222,313
KuusamoFinland 4,0532,518
LappeenrantaFinland 3,5152,184
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,5282,192
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,6652,278
OuluFinland 3,9642,463
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,2212,623
TampereFinland 3,6062,241
TurkuFinland 3,5272,191
VaasaFinland 3,8032,363
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,5441,581
BiarritzFrance 3,3952,110
BordeauxFrance 3,3762,098
BrestFrance 3,7772,347
CaenFrance 3,5422,201
ChateaurouxFrance 3,2852,041
DijonFrance 3,0791,913
GourdonFrance 3,2182,000
GrenobleFrance 2,9241,817
Le MansFrance 3,4392,137
LilleFrance 3,3932,108
LyonFrance 3,0081,869
MarseilleFrance 2,8801,790
MontpellierFrance 2,9791,851
NancyFrance 3,0911,921
NantesFrance 3,5302,194
NiceFrance 2,7441,705
ParisFrance 3,3422,077
PerpignanFrance 3,0301,883
StrasbourgFrance 2,9961,862
ToulonFrance 2,8131,748
ToulouseFrance 3,1761,974
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,2685,759
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,4935,899
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,2685,759
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,2655,757
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,3935,837
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,65510,971
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,48511,487
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,48311,486
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,58211,547
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,59511,555
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 18,31711,382
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 19,28811,986
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,8255,484
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,5315,923
BitamGabon 3,7922,357
CocobeachGabon 4,0112,492
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,0242,500
LambarnGabon 4,1292,566
LastourvilleGabon 3,9932,482
LibrevilleGabon 4,0732,531
MakokouGabon 3,8512,393
MayumbaGabon 4,3582,708
MitzicGabon 3,9102,430
MkamboGabon 3,7472,329
MoandaGabon 4,0252,501
MouilaGabon 4,1892,603
Port-GentilGabon 4,2202,622
TchibanGabon 4,2832,661
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,1448,168
BanjulGambia 5,3613,331
SukhumiGeorgia 1,6841,046
TbilisiGeorgia 1,7371,080
BerlinGermany 3,0001,864
BrockenGermany 3,0681,907
CologneGermany 3,1961,986
DresdenGermany 2,8661,781
ErfurtGermany 2,9871,856
EssenGermany 3,2262,005
FichtelbergGermany 2,8451,768
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,0441,892
GeisenheimGermany 3,0741,910
GorlitzGermany 2,8161,750
HamburgGermany 3,2432,015
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,2442,016
HannoverGermany 3,1661,967
HelgolandGermany 3,3852,103
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,7471,707
KarlsruheGermany 2,9811,852
KasselGermany 3,0881,919
KonstanzGermany 2,8461,769
LeipzigGermany 2,9511,834
LindenbergGermany 2,9431,829
MagdeburgGermany 3,0481,894
MunichGermany 2,7421,704
MünsterGermany 3,2322,008
NeustrelitzGermany 3,0851,917
NurembergGermany 2,8671,781
NurnbergGermany 2,8691,783
PotsdamGermany 3,0031,866
RostockGermany 3,1991,988
SchleswigGermany 3,3362,073
StuttgartGermany 2,9201,815
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,1321,946
ZugspitzeGermany 2,7221,691
AccraGhana 4,3592,708
KumasiGhana 4,3982,733
TamaleGhana 4,1492,578
GibraltarGibraltar 3,6062,241
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,396867
AthensGreece 1,252778
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,229763
ChiosGreece 1,148714
CorfuGreece 1,6151,003
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,6131,002
Heraklion, CreteGreece 953592
IoanninaGreece 1,563971
KalamataGreece 1,295805
KerkiraGreece 1,6151,003
Kythira IslandGreece 1,171728
LamiaGreece 1,400870
LarissaGreece 1,460907
LemnosGreece 1,340833
LimnosGreece 1,336830
MethoniGreece 1,302809
MilosGreece 1,104686
MitiliniGreece 1,194742
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,199745
NaxosGreece 1,077670
PatrasGreece 1,397868
RhodesGreece 872542
SamosGreece 1,050652
Skiros IslandGreece 1,287800
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,039645
ThessalonikiGreece 1,503934
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,300808
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,421883
AasiaatGreenland 6,7864,217
AmmassalikGreenland 6,1413,816
AputiteqGreenland 5,9403,691
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8693,647
FrederikshbGreenland 6,7454,191
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,8494,256
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,7084,168
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6383,503
JakobshavnGreenland 6,7104,170
JulianehbGreenland 6,5724,084
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,7244,179
Kap TobinGreenland 5,6353,502
NanortalikGreenland 6,5344,060
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,5334,060
NordGreenland 6,1353,812
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,8114,233
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,1064,416
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,4213,990
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,7214,176
UpernavikGreenland 6,8424,252
UummannaqGreenland 6,7324,183
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,5195,915
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,5205,916
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,1957,578
BokeGuinea 5,3293,311
ConakryGuinea 5,2943,290
FaranahGuinea 5,0003,107
KankanGuinea 4,8453,011
KindiaGuinea 5,1963,229
KissidougouGuinea 4,9763,092
LabeGuinea 5,0713,151
MacentaGuinea 4,9763,092
MamouGuinea 5,1053,172
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9153,054
SiguiriGuinea 4,7712,965
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,3503,325
GeorgetownGuyana 9,7186,039
TimehriGuyana 9,7446,055
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,3816,451
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,4708,992
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,2388,848
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,3178,896
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,1368,785
Midway IslandHawaii 12,8377,977
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,3158,896
CatacamasHonduras 11,7897,326
CholutecaHonduras 12,0007,457
La CeibaHonduras 11,8127,340
La MesaHonduras 11,9217,408
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,5857,199
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,0387,481
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,9567,430
TelaHonduras 11,8657,373
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0204,984
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0204,984
BudapestHungary 2,3141,438
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,3001,429
DebrecenHungary 2,2081,372
KeszthelyHungary 2,3311,448
MiskolcHungary 2,2991,429
PecsHungary 2,2181,378
SzegedHungary 2,1521,338
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,4041,494
AkureyriIceland 5,2763,279
DalatangiIceland 5,0693,150
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0883,162
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1933,227
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2263,247
ReykhólarIceland 5,4433,382
ReykjavíkIceland 5,3823,344
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4533,389
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2803,281
AgraIndia 4,4142,743
AhmedabadIndia 4,0242,500
AkolaIndia 4,5412,822
AllahabadIndia 4,8212,996
AmritsarIndia 4,0152,495
BangaloreIndia 4,9653,085
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,5322,816
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,4103,362
BikanerIndia 3,9392,447
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,2103,237
CherrapunjiIndia 5,7833,594
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,7833,594
DaltonganjIndia 5,0923,165
DarbhangaIndia 5,1963,229
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,0063,732
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,0153,738
DumkaIndia 5,3903,350
DwarkaIndia 3,7072,304
GoaIndia 4,4752,781
GuwahatiIndia 5,7393,566
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,8222,997
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,3432,699
JagdalpurIndia 5,0933,165
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,5603,455
KotaIndia 4,2642,650
KozhikodeIndia 4,8923,040
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,2322,630
LudhianaIndia 4,1282,565
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,7132,929
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,5092,802
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,2122,618
MusulipatnamIndia 5,1403,194
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,7202,933
New DelhiIndia 4,2972,670
PambanIndia 5,3263,310
PuneIndia 4,3282,690
SagarIndia 4,5872,850
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9822,475
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,1643,209
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,1643,209
VeravalIndia 3,8902,417
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,2763,279
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,7376,672
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,5155,913
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,8325,488
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,6456,615
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,1306,295
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1516,929
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,4954,658
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,1757,566
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,9154,918
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,7175,417
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,8637,372
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,9896,207
AbadanIran 1,498931
ArakIran 1,6851,047
BabolsarIran 2,0131,251
Bandar AbbasIran 2,3241,444
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,7781,105
Bandar LengehIran 2,1921,362
BirjandIran 2,5381,577
BushehrIran 1,7551,091
ChahbaharIran 2,7881,732
DezfulIran 1,525948
EsfahanIran 1,8361,141
IranshahrIran 2,7431,705
KermanIran 2,3341,450
KermanshahIran 1,459907
Khoram AbadIran 1,535954
MashhadIran 2,6101,622
OroomiehIran 1,450901
RamsarIran 1,8531,151
RashtIran 1,7841,109
SemnanIran 2,0461,272
ShahroudIran 2,2021,368
ShirazIran 1,9211,194
TabrizIran 1,567974
TeheranIran 1,8651,159
YazdIran 2,0741,289
ZahedanIran 2,7181,689
ZanjanIran 1,6641,034
BaghdadIraq 1,165724
BasraIraq 1,453903
BelmulletIreland 4,3682,714
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,1912,604
ClaremorrisIreland 4,2852,663
ClonesIreland 4,1992,609
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,2732,655
CorkIreland 4,1812,598
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,1792,597
DublinIreland 4,1072,552
KilkennyIreland 4,1342,569
Malin HeadIreland 4,2612,648
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,0592,522
ShannonIreland 4,2402,635
ValentiaIreland 4,2972,670
EilatIsrael 216134
HaifaIsrael 420261
JerusalemIsrael 349217
Tel AvivIsrael 340211
AlbengaItaly 2,6991,677
AlgheroItaly 2,5271,570
AmendolaItaly 2,0261,259
AnconaItaly 2,3071,434
ArezzoItaly 2,4081,497
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,9291,199
BergamoItaly 2,6851,669
BolognaItaly 2,5111,560
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,6351,638
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,8951,177
BrindisiItaly 1,8171,129
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,4111,498
CameriItaly 2,7451,706
CampobassoItaly 2,1001,305
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,3861,483
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,3691,472
Cape FrascaItaly 2,4781,540
Cape MeleItaly 2,6911,672
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,9641,221
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,8521,151
CerviaItaly 2,4271,508
CiampinoItaly 2,2601,405
Cimone MountainItaly 2,5301,572
Cisa PassItaly 2,5981,615
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,3271,446
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,5931,612
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,8141,127
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,7731,102
DecimomannuItaly 2,4231,506
DobbiacoItaly 2,6011,616
FalconaraItaly 2,3181,440
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,4731,537
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,0331,263
FonniItaly 2,4301,510
FrontoneItaly 2,3531,462
FrosinoneItaly 2,2001,367
GelaItaly 1,9051,184
GenoaItaly 2,6691,659
GhediItaly 2,6331,636
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,8931,176
GrazzaniseItaly 2,1111,312
GrossetoItaly 2,4211,505
GrottaglieItaly 1,8451,146
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,4661,532
GuidoniaItaly 2,2601,405
IstranaItaly 2,5351,575
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,9911,237
LatinaItaly 2,2221,381
LatronicoItaly 1,9151,190
LecceItaly 1,7761,104
M. CalamitaItaly 2,4681,533
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,8741,165
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,8471,148
MilanItaly 2,7001,678
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,7471,707
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,3941,487
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,0851,296
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,4421,518
PadovaItaly 2,5311,573
Paganella MountainItaly 2,6331,636
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,0221,256
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,0421,269
PantelleriaItaly 2,0851,296
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,5921,611
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,3971,489
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,3411,455
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,1871,359
PiacenzaItaly 2,6381,639
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,5211,566
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,4401,516
Ponza IslandItaly 2,1841,357
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,9631,220
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,2621,405
PrizziItaly 1,9961,241
RadicofaniItaly 2,3801,479
Resia PassItaly 2,7041,680
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,3931,487
RivoltoItaly 2,4981,552
Rolle PassItaly 2,5961,613
RomeItaly 2,2741,413
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,2851,420
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,4631,530
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,7111,685
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,0211,256
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,7341,077
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,5721,598
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,5081,559
Scuro MountainItaly 1,8431,145
SigonellaItaly 1,8611,157
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,8521,151
TarvisioItaly 2,5061,557
TermoliItaly 2,1051,308
TorinoItaly 2,7791,727
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,7941,736
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,0811,293
TrevicoItaly 2,0281,260
TrevisoItaly 2,5281,571
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,4351,513
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,7861,731
UdineItaly 2,4941,550
Ustica IslandItaly 2,0581,279
VeniceItaly 2,5081,558
VeronaItaly 2,5921,611
VicenzaItaly 2,5611,592
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,3021,431
ViterboItaly 2,3341,450
VolterraItaly 2,4721,536